Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
hofto780 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
hofto780
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
4846
1651
2234
2100
1078
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
KIRSCH Alex
KIRSCH Alex
TREK - SEGAFREDO
12-06-1992 (32 years), Luxembourg
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
9
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
Pontos
755
Final Classification
75p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
127p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
128p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
107p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
135p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
78
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6