Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
hudla | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
hudla
Czech cycling crew
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
3267
2252
3167
1178
6739
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
4
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
Pontos
712
Final Classification
41p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
110p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
61
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
116p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
73
LAPORTE Christophe
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
100p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
MØRKØV Michael
5
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
106p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
33
BENNETT Sam
17
MØRKØV Michael
6
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
92p
GC
21
BENNETT Sam
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6