Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
hugop_8 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
hugop_8
CICLISTAS POR PASIO
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
6096
3513
5220
1954
4131
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
KEUKELEIRE Jens
KEUKELEIRE Jens
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
23-11-1988 (35 years), Brugge
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
4
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
6
DEWULF Stan
DEWULF Stan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20-12-1997 (26 years), Stavele
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
7
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
Pontos
632
Final Classification
35p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
12p
SC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
91p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
118p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
GODON Dorian
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
107p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
67
BENNETT Sam
45
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
96p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
46p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
31
BENNETT Sam
17
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
88p
GC
16
BENNETT Sam
15
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6