Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ibii | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ibii
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4584
2159
909
4750
2192
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
717
Final Classification
119p
GC
84
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
MARTIN Guillaume
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
27p
SC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
175p
GC
37
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
101
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
114p
GC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
63
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
48p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
182p
GC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
115
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
52p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
35
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3