Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ilvesleo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ilvesleo
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
2273
4424
6677
6657
2675
Equipe
1
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
2
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
7
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
Pontos
575
Final Classification
59p
GC
44
MARTIN Guillaume
9
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
48p
SC
38
BARGUIL Warren
17
MARTIN Guillaume
2
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
81p
GC
18
MARTIN Guillaume
4
BENOOT Tiesj
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
54
BARGUIL Warren
6
MARTIN Guillaume
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
BENOOT Tiesj
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
37p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
19
MARTIN Guillaume
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
BENOOT Tiesj
3
Stage 5
73p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
51
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
102p
GC
11
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
72
BARGUIL Warren
8
MARTIN Guillaume
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
BENOOT Tiesj
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
BENOOT Tiesj
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
27p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
5
BOL Cees
1
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
106p
GC
21
BOL Cees
7
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
6
BOL Cees
2
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
70
BOL Cees
45
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
9
BOL Cees
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
42p
GC
13
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
23
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3