Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
irmo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
irmo
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
469
519
2300
2872
557
Equipe
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
9
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
Pontos
868
Final Classification
71p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
76p
SC
59
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
126p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
143p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
92p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
134p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
80
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
141p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
86
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
28p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
18
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
57p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
39
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
LAPORTE Christophe
13
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4