Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
isaak | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
isaak
BeNe Cycling Team 2
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
5255
2522
272
3069
6382
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
8
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
9
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
694
Final Classification
80p
GC
60
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
22p
SC
21
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 7
139p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
82
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
93p
GC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
54p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
144p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
89
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
60p
GC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
37
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
54p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
48p
GC
13
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3