Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jav | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
jav
Drem team !!!!
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
2409
1017
3566
569
4114
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
811
Final Classification
39p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
45p
SC
37
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
109p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
149p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
101
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
106p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
72
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
98p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
59
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
95p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
64p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
106p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
75
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1