Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jgfialho | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
jgfialho
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
3247
2040
1070
1163
5114
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
DEWULF Stan
DEWULF Stan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20-12-1997 (26 years), Stavele
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
726
Final Classification
42p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
111p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
61
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
123p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
73
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
95p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
123p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
78
GAUDU David
14
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
46p
GC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
91p
GC
21
BENNETT Sam
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6