Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jnis | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
jnis
Bropack
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
5721
2524
277
2231
1831
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
5
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
6
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
7
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
Pontos
693
Final Classification
68p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
96p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
93p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
MØRKØV Michael
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
116p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
54p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
54p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
28
BENNETT Sam
17
MØRKØV Michael
6
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
3
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
79p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6