Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
joaogabriel | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
joaogabriel
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2496
3010
1109
4444
1726
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
7
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
663
Final Classification
73p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
44p
SC
36
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
136p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
77
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
128p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
44p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
154p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
98
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
61p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
10p
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
13p
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13