Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
josekadi | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
josekadi
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2189
1950
4993
1285
3253
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
8
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
9
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
Pontos
732
Final Classification
42p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
48p
SC
38
LAPORTE Christophe
25
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
93p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
119p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
103p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
94p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
83p
GC
16
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
53
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
56p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
38
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
94p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2