Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jparejas | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
jparejas
polar flow
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
662
1977
5791
1083
3324
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
5
BENEDETTI Cesare
BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA - HANSGROHE
02-08-1987 (37 years), Rovereto
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
6
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
9
HALLER Marco
HALLER Marco
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31-03-1991 (33 years), Sankt Veit an der Glan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
Pontos
731
Final Classification
38p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
70p
SC
58
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
92p
GC
16
JORGENSON Matteo
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
48
JORGENSON Matteo
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
88p
GC
21
JORGENSON Matteo
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
98p
GC
20
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
55
BENNETT Sam
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
94p
GC
20
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
50
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
84p
GC
18
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
49
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
43p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
124p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
75
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2