Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jrgonbar | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
jrgonbar
Los Cachuelas
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1453
1006
731
3435
3582
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
6
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
Pontos
812
Final Classification
88p
GC
61
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
55p
SC
47
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
161p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
97
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
142p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
103p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
61
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BARBIER Rudy
12
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
132p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
83
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
58p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
44
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
34p
SC
34
BARBIER Rudy
11
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BAUHAUS Phil
13
Stage 1
39p
SC
39
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BARBIER Rudy
11
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
14