Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
julen_lasa | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
julen_lasa
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
6642
4360
3986
2069
4938
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
ZABEL Rick
ZABEL Rick
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
07-12-1993 (30 years), Unna
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
1
200
7
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
8
VAN POPPEL Boy
VAN POPPEL Boy
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
18-01-1988 (36 years), Utrecht
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
200
9
BARTHE Cyril
BARTHE Cyril
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
14-02-1996 (28 years), Sauveterre-de-Béarn
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
1
200
Pontos
578
Final Classification
36p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
2p
SC
2
MARTIN Guillaume
2
Stage 7
110p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
MARTIN Guillaume
14
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
82p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
45
ZABEL Rick
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
1
BARTHE Cyril
1
Stage 4
125p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
83
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
MARTIN Guillaume
22
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6