Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
kabec0991 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
kabec0991
les rois de la pedale
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
5838
3665
5440
3274
3922
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
9
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
Pontos
622
Final Classification
36p
GC
15
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
13p
SC
10
MARTIN Guillaume
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
103p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
119p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
80
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
48p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
23
PEDERSEN Mads
9
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 4
135p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
91
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
48p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
64p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
44
PEDERSEN Mads
25
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
56p
GC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
7
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
39
PEDERSEN Mads
22
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1