Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
kgffddddggjkkwiquruaoanfbsaknahwh | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
kgffddddggjkkwiquruaoanfbsaknahwh
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
661
1025
2672
2646
1872
Equipe
1
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
9
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
Pontos
811
Final Classification
63p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
70p
SC
55
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
BARGUIL Warren
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
134p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
80
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
117p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
LAPORTE Christophe
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
85p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
47
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
127p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
74
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
115p
GC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
73
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
48p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3