Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
kikecampa69 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
kikecampa69
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
3107
3262
3784
4756
1621
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
TAARAMÄE Rein
TAARAMÄE Rein
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24-04-1987 (37 years), Tartu
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
200
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
11
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
Pontos
648
Final Classification
68p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
40p
SC
33
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
136p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
POWLESS Neilson
1
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
112p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
43p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
7
OLIVEIRA Rui
7
SYC
4
OLIVEIRA Rui
4
Stage 4
156p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
102
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4