Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
kikehr | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
kikehr
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
656
1900
543
1889
2830
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
9
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
Pontos
736
Final Classification
45p
GC
12
MÄDER Gino
5
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
5
MÄDER Gino
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
70p
SC
55
MÄDER Gino
3
LATOUR Pierre
22
JORGENSON Matteo
13
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
5
LATOUR Pierre
3
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
147p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
MÄDER Gino
2
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
90
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
25
HINDLEY Jai
11
JORGENSON Matteo
3
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
7
MÄDER Gino
6
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
104p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
2
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
91p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
47
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
118p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
3
LATOUR Pierre
12
JORGENSON Matteo
5
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
37p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
81p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2