Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
klejak | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
klejak
Czech cycling crew
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
5660
4060
5178
3752
2326
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
5
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
RUSSO Clément
RUSSO Clément
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
20-01-1995 (29 years), Lyon
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
Pontos
597
Final Classification
61p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
14p
SC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
117p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 5
50p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
Stage 4
118p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
57p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
26
MATTHEWS Michael
22
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
12p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
SC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4