Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
koke75 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
koke75
Armada Española
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
3183
2922
575
2789
6616
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
6
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
7
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
Pontos
669
Final Classification
35p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
40p
SC
36
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
104p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
143p
GC
23
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
95
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
42p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
106p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
64
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
90p
GC
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
57
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
71p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
41
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
MATTHEWS Michael
22
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
38p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
6
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
17
MATTHEWS Michael
4
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3