Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
krasty1971 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
krasty1971
Ha Matxete 🗡
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
2014
5250
3152
4976
3724
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
7
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
8
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
9
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
Pontos
524
Final Classification
19p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
51p
SC
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 7
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
83p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
6
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
44
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
99p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
94p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
9p
SC
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
Stage 1
2p
SC
2
MCNULTY Brandon
2