Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
l_emmerdeur | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
l_emmerdeur
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
3556
5842
6382
7088
1306
Equipe
1
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
8
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
9
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
Pontos
476
Final Classification
101p
GC
85
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
36p
SC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
109p
GC
24
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
66
HINDLEY Jai
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
37p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
Stage 5
33p
GC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
118p
GC
23
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
75
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SPC
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
19p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
4p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
Stage 1
19p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
7
MEEUS Jordi
7
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3