Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
laulauc | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
laulauc
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2143
6561
6707
7091
886
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
389
Final Classification
57p
GC
40
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
49p
SC
36
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
64p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
42
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
44p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
9
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
21
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
11p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
Stage 4
98p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
71
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
17p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4