Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lenin | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
lenin
CzechCyclingTeam
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
6870
3439
3963
1632
4141
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
TAARAMÄE Rein
TAARAMÄE Rein
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24-04-1987 (37 years), Tartu
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
9
BOUET Maxime
BOUET Maxime
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03-11-1986 (37 years), Belley
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
Pontos
637
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 7
90p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
92p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
6
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
109p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
75p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
38p
GC
14
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
117p
GC
25
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
72
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4