Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
llandrove | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
llandrove
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
2596
511
4704
548
1213
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
11
400
6
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
9
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
TEAM DSM
04-11-1992 (31 years), Freiburg im Breisgau
TEAM DSM
0
200
Pontos
869
Final Classification
71p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
121p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
101p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
117p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
147p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
86
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
55p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
BENNETT Sam
17
TURGIS Anthony
1
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
95p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
68
BENNETT Sam
45
TURGIS Anthony
10
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6