Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lohann40300 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
lohann40300
bascolandes
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
4865
1969
5023
2265
716
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
8
BARTHE Cyril
BARTHE Cyril
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
14-02-1996 (28 years), Sauveterre-de-Béarn
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
1
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
731
Final Classification
75p
GC
31
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
125p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
117p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
90p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
1
BARTHE Cyril
1
Stage 4
146p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
86
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6