Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lolywood | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
lolywood
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
1377
6003
7184
5755
2673
Equipe
1
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
2
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
WALLAYS Jelle
WALLAYS Jelle
COFIDIS
11-05-1989 (35 years), Roeselare
COFIDIS
0
200
8
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
9
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
Pontos
460
Final Classification
48p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
58p
SC
50
TEUNS Dylan
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
4
TEUNS Dylan
1
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
53p
GC
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
27
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
47p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
27
TEUNS Dylan
19
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
1
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 5
68p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
52p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
29
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
30p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
18
TEUNS Dylan
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6