Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lorenzolopez | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
lorenzolopez
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
2343
4151
6245
3497
1877
Equipe
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
TEAM DSM
15-03-1996 (28 years), Copenhagen
TEAM DSM
0
400
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
592
Final Classification
52p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
47p
SC
38
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
58p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
30
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
48p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
80p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
43p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
21
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
77p
GC
13
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
44
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENNETT Sam
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
135p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENNETT Sam
15
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
83
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6