Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lotioplanxa | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
lotioplanxa
Club Triatló Sabadell
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
1088
2938
2808
5608
1533
Equipe
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
2
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
Pontos
668
Final Classification
48p
GC
23
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
63p
SC
48
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BARGUIL Warren
17
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
126p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
81
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARGUIL Warren
6
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
124p
GC
27
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
70
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
O'CONNOR Ben
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
38p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
154p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
102
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
O'CONNOR Ben
1
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
91p
GC
18
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
62
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
9p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
15p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2