Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
luisenktt | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
luisenktt
BilbaoCycling
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
648
972
1552
3626
1275
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
4
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
Pontos
815
Final Classification
78p
GC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MÄDER Gino
5
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
70p
SC
56
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
MÄDER Gino
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
BARGUIL Warren
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
178p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
111
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
MEINTJES Louis
4
MÄDER Gino
25
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
137p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
88
ROGLIČ Primož
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
58p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
27
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
167p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
111
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
GAUDU David
14
MEINTJES Louis
2
MÄDER Gino
3
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
61p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
29
COQUARD Bryan
19
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
34p
GC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
30
COQUARD Bryan
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1