Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
manuel | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
manuel
18-08-2024 (0 anos)
5062
2859
5586
3574
2501
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
4
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
9
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
600
Pontos
673
Final Classification
71p
GC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
23p
SC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
139p
GC
29
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
79
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
134p
GC
27
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
82
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 5
37p
GC
25
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
145p
GC
26
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
87
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
18p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
6
MATTHEWS Michael
8
SC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4