Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
martinmaceda | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
martinmaceda
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2913
1986
1254
4762
3272
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
Pontos
730
Final Classification
91p
GC
67
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
41p
SC
34
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
148p
GC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
87
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
116p
GC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
62
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
72p
GC
34
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
19
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
160p
GC
34
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
100
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
68p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
47
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
18p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
11
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
16p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2