Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
maximeh | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
maximeh
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
3475
4618
2503
5170
1653
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
ALLEGAERT Piet
ALLEGAERT Piet
COFIDIS
20-01-1995 (29 years), Moorslede
COFIDIS
0
200
6
DURBRIDGE Luke
DURBRIDGE Luke
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
08-04-1991 (33 years), Greenmount
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
7
WALLAYS Jelle
WALLAYS Jelle
COFIDIS
11-05-1989 (35 years), Roeselare
COFIDIS
0
200
8
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
562
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
36p
SC
26
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
119p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
87p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
31p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
137p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4