Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
mc_brune | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
mc_brune
mauges team
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5553
1872
5480
1521
2974
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
4
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
Pontos
738
Final Classification
35p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
16p
SC
12
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
112p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
109p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
67
O'CONNOR Ben
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
108p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
70
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
117p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
74
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
125p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
44p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
25
BENNETT Sam
17
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6