Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
melerawer | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
melerawer
Avila cycling team
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
4749
4527
3153
6203
2590
Equipe
1
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
2
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
6
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
7
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
8
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
9
HAUSSLER Heinrich
HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1984 (40 years), Inverell
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
Pontos
568
Final Classification
69p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
25p
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
2
THEUNS Edward
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
134p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
94p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
50p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
Stage 4
137p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
8p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 1
7p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1