Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
michcatalunya | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
michcatalunya
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
3268
2875
1623
4988
1288
Equipe
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
4
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
672
Final Classification
65p
GC
30
MÄDER Gino
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
16
MÄDER Gino
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
39p
SC
29
BARGUIL Warren
17
MÄDER Gino
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
155p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MÄDER Gino
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
93
BARGUIL Warren
6
MÄDER Gino
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
7
MÄDER Gino
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
MÄDER Gino
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
102p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
59
ROGLIČ Primož
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
45p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
14
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 4
140p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
87
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
MÄDER Gino
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
83p
GC
18
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
52
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
22p
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
19
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
21p
GC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
17
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1