Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
mickmick | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
mickmick
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
3195
2071
5907
1481
3687
Equipe
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
RUSSO Clément
RUSSO Clément
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
20-01-1995 (29 years), Lyon
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
Pontos
724
Final Classification
39p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
40p
SC
33
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
1
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
52
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
159p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
LAPORTE Christophe
2
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
108
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
GODON Dorian
9
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
117p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
75
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6