Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
micky | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
micky
Tarare Cycling Team
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
3806
747
736
1508
4119
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
6
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
8
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
838
Final Classification
96p
GC
66
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
33p
SC
29
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
154p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
88
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
135p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
100p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
158p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
99
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
47p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
79p
GC
21
BENNETT Sam
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6