Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
migonsa | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
migonsa
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
3968
3006
4112
2663
4624
Equipe
1
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
Pontos
663
Final Classification
23p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
31p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
2
THEUNS Edward
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
104p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
64p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
39
PEDERSEN Mads
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
81p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
161p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
104
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
64p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
43
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
55p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
42
TRENTIN Matteo
6
PEDERSEN Mads
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3