Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
mister | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
mister
Haciendo la goma
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
771
3419
1263
4320
6276
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
5
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
11
400
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
7
KEUKELEIRE Jens
KEUKELEIRE Jens
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
23-11-1988 (35 years), Brugge
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
8
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
638
Final Classification
79p
GC
59
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
66p
SC
59
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 7
138p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
83
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
MARTIN Guillaume
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
104p
GC
28
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
63
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
48p
GC
27
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
149p
GC
27
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
98
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
MARTIN Guillaume
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
MARTIN Guillaume
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
1p
SC
1
TURGIS Anthony
1
Stage 1
10p
SC
10
TURGIS Anthony
10