Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
nicaroso | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
nicaroso
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
6641
4738
5355
2066
6321
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
5
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
6
MOSCA Jacopo
MOSCA Jacopo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29-08-1993 (30 years), Savigliano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
7
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
8
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
28-08-1989 (34 years), Roeselare
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
555
Final Classification
36p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
2p
SC
2
MARTIN Guillaume
2
Stage 7
107p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
81p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
108p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6