Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
nicoschno | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
nicoschno
Tour du Sundgau
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1343
5910
6277
7085
745
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
469
Final Classification
99p
GC
81
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
59p
SC
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
100p
GC
18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
62
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HINDLEY Jai
11
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
52p
GC
18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
9
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
28p
GC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
112p
GC
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
74
GAUDU David
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
19p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3