Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
niklase | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
niklase
Storklingan
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
6099
3246
545
754
6246
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
3
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
ARMEE Sander
ARMEE Sander
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1985 (38 years), Leuven
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
12
200
7
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
8
BENEDETTI Cesare
BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA - HANSGROHE
02-08-1987 (36 years), Rovereto
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
9
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
Pontos
649
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
12p
SC
12
LAMPAERT Yves
12
Stage 7
85p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
95p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
59
MØRKØV Michael
5
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
84p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
70p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAMPAERT Yves
1
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OMC
3
ARMEE Sander
3
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAMPAERT Yves
12
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
89p
GC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENNETT Sam
8
OMC
3
ARMEE Sander
3
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
48
MØRKØV Michael
6
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BENNETT Sam
17
SMC
6
ARMEE Sander
6
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
107p
GC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
67
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6