Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
noyelle | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
noyelle
noyelle
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
6094
2397
1058
1545
6216
Equipe
1
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
6
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
7
KIRSCH Alex
KIRSCH Alex
TREK - SEGAFREDO
12-06-1992 (32 years), Luxembourg
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
8
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
28-08-1989 (34 years), Roeselare
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
9
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
Pontos
702
Final Classification
78p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
24
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
12p
SC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 7
124p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
67
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
89p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
47
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
95p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
120p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
70
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
70p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
47
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
Stage 2
41p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
26
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6