Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ntgs05 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ntgs05
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
1532
1243
285
3641
1617
Equipe
1
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
9
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
Pontos
790
Final Classification
114p
GC
75
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
54p
SC
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
156p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
85
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
130p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
61p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
168p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
101
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
73p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
14p
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
20p
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3