Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
orka | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
orka
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
6109
4359
1274
4076
6359
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
5
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
6
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
7
MCLAY Daniel
MCLAY Daniel
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03-01-1992 (32 years), Wellington
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
8
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
9
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Pontos
578
Final Classification
70p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
12p
SC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 7
120p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
69
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
97p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
67p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
25
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
122p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
76
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
41p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4