Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pajomi | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
pajomi
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
7111
5744
416
4024
5367
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
7
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
8
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
11
400
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
486
Final Classification
19p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 7
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
77p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
62p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
37
PEDERSEN Mads
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
97p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
52p
GC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
47p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
26
PEDERSEN Mads
25
TURGIS Anthony
1
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
53p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
33
PEDERSEN Mads
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
TURGIS Anthony
10
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3