Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
paltrinieri | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
paltrinieri
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
893
4608
6660
4282
2061
Equipe
1
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
Pontos
563
Final Classification
52p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
65p
SC
51
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
59p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
34
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
48p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
98p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
75
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
47p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
57p
GC
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
36
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
51p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
59
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6