Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
parchecuero | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
parchecuero
malaga ciclismo
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
3630
6184
6324
7086
2065
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
6
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - HANSGROHE
23-12-1993 (30 years), Wels
BORA - HANSGROHE
4
800
7
HOFSTEDE Lennard
HOFSTEDE Lennard
JUMBO-VISMA
29-12-1994 (29 years), Poeldijk
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
438
Final Classification
101p
GC
85
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
35p
SC
30
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
106p
GC
24
BENOOT Tiesj
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
65
BENOOT Tiesj
15
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
33p
GC
22
BENOOT Tiesj
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
5
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
Stage 5
35p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
4
Stage 4
99p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
61
BENOOT Tiesj
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SPC
7
BENOOT Tiesj
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
19p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
4p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
Stage 1
6p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6